Listado de empresas


Sector o área de actividad:




2.0 DISEÑO
3E MULTIMEDIA – COMUNICACIÓN EN INTERNET S.L.
3GH ESTUDIO DE ARQUITECTURA Y URBANISMO – GALBETE MARTICORENA GONZALO
A.N. SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA
ABAURREA ALZUETA J. IGNACIO
ABC AISLAMIENTOS S.L.
ACÚSTICA & ILUMINACIÓN PROFESIONAL
ADACEN – ASOCIACIÓN DE DAÑO CEREBRAL DE NAVARRA
ADISA DE CALEFACCIÓN
ADMINISTRACION DE FINCAS EIGER
ADRIAUTO-RAPID
AGIP TALLUNTXE S.A.
AGROLAB ANALÍTICA S.L.
AISDENA S.L.
AISLAMIENTOS SAN FERMIN
ALAIZ COURIER S.L.
ALDAKIN
ALGAS COMUNICACIÓN S.L.
ALIMAK HEK S.L.
ALKAMI NAVARRA S.L.
ALMACENES SARRIGUREN
ALUMINIOS TAJONAR S.L.
ALUSALDU S.L.
ALZUETA MARÍA
AMMA MUTILVA – ASISTENCIAL MUTILVA S.A
ANATRAVI, ASOCIACIÓN DE TRANSPORTISTAS
ANFER S.L.
ANKAPODOL S.L.
APIDENA – ASOCIACIÓN DE APICULTORES
APROVECHAMIENTO DE RECURSOS EÓLICOS S.A.U.
ARAIZ – FLORISTAN ARQUITECTOS
ARANAZ FERNANDO
ARANDIS DISTRIBUCIÓN HERMANOS JR, S.L.
ARANGUREN EMILIA
ARATRÓNIKA, S.L.
ARBONIES PERSIANAS
ARC SPACE GRAFIC S.L.
ARMENDÁRIZ COMPAINS S.L.
ARMIFREN S.L
ARPE ARQUITECTOS S.L.
ARQUITECTOS ASOCIADOS
ARRUBLA HERMANOS S.L.
ARS VERDI S.L.
ASADOR IRURENA
ASENJO AGUSTIN
ASESORÍA DE EMPRESAS MUTILOA S.L.L.
ASOCIACIÓN DE EMPRESAS DEL VALLE DE ARANGUREN. AEVA
ASOCIACIÓN NAVARRA SIN FRONTERAS
ASURMENDI HERMANOS S.L.
ATARRABIA INDUSTRIA DEL FRÍO Y CLIMATIZACIÓN S.L.L.
AUTO GAROS
AUTOBUSES YOSEIN
AUTOCHAPISTAS S.L.
AUTOESCUELA FONCILLAS
AUTOJUMAR S.L.
AUTOPISTAS DE NAVARRA S.A.
AUTORECAMBIOS HERGOY S.L.
AVERO TRINCADO JAVIER
AZ ESPAÑA
AZKOYEN
B.Z. DISTRIBUCIÓN S.L.
BABIANO JORGE
BACAICOA ALBERTO
BAINES JUAN
BALERDI ESPARZA S.L.
BALTANÁS JUAN JOSÉ (DISTR JOSET)
BANCO VASCONIA S.A.
BANKINTER S.A.
BAR EL CALDERO
BAR IDOI
BAR LA ERA – ALBERTO MONREAL
BAR MUTILVERA S.L.
BAR RESTAURANTE TALLUNTXE
BARNIZADOS POLQUE
BARSAN
BDO Quota Auditores S.L.
BEARZUN
BEAUMONT EDICIÓN IMPRESIÓN
BI AN BI BILOAGA S.L.
Biko2 2006 S.L.
BIO – ADINE
BLANCA ESPINAL SOLA. PARQUETS PARKAY
BLASCO GARCÍA RAFAEL
BODEGAS IBERO S.A.
BOREAS NUEVAS TECNOLOGIAS
BUCEO NAVARRA ITSAS-SUB S.L.
BURGUI GOMEZ ALBERTO
BZ DISTRIBUCIÓN IMPRESOS PUBLICITARIOS, S.L.
CABODEVILLA ASOCIADOS S.L.
CAEMA S.I.
CAFÉS BARROS
CAFETERÍA DATY
CAJA DE AHORROS DE NAVARRA
CAJA LABORAL
CALLIZO ROLDAN VICENTE
CALVO JIMENEZ ERMELO
CAMBRIDGE EQUIPAMIENTO S.L.
CAMPSA
CANAL CERO S.L.
CANALIZACIONES ANFER
CANTALAPIEDRA ASESORES
CANTERO GENARO
CAOBA RESTAURACIÓN S.L.
CARLIRUÑA S.L.
CARLOS ASTIBIA S.A.
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ AMADOR
CARNICERÍA – CARNICA SOTOMART
CARNICERÍA BURUSCO FRANCISCO S.L.
CARNICERÍA MONREAL
CARPINTERÍA – ALBAÑILERÍA IRUÑA
CARPINTERÍA FRANCÉS S.L.
CARPINTERÍA IRATI
CARPINTERÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ
CARPINTERIA MATA
CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA IRATI
CARPINTERÍA ORLA
CARPINTERÍA PASCUALENA S.L.
CARROCERÍAS IGNAUTO
CARTONAJES SAN FERMÍN S.L.
CASA RURAL JAUREGI
CASANAVE LAURENT
CASTREJANA Y SAGASTUME
CATALAN RIOS JOSE
CATENA SARABIA ANTONIO
CAU INGENIEROS S.L.
CAYUELA ITURRIZA MERCHE
CENTRO BIOTECNOLÓGICO
CENTRO VETERINARIO SAN FERMÍN
CERÁMICAS ARCOBALENO S.A.L.
CERÁMICAS NAVAGRES S.A.
CERÁMICAS PAMPLONA S.L.
CESAR GONZALEZ MAZIAS
CHOLLOSPORT
CHT NAVARRA
CIP IDIOMAS S.L.
CLÍNICA DENTAL DEL VALLE
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA DANIEL ARANAZ
CLUB ATLÉTICO OSASUNA
CLUB DE MARKETING DE NAVARRA – ESIC
CLUB HIPICO LABIANO
COMERCIAL CRASAN S.L.
COMERCIAL DEL CAMPO NAVARRA S.L.
COMERCIAL FRANCISCO SIERRA
COMERCIAL FRANJAK S.L.
COMERCIAL GAZPI S.A
COMERCIAL HISPANOFIL S.A.
COMERCIAL JALINTE S.L.
COMERCIAL LIZARBE MAQUINARIA DE HOSTELERÍA S.L.
COMERCIAL NAVARRA DE PROTECCIÓN S.L. – CONAPRO
COMERCIAL PAMPLONA ALIMENT. S.A.L.
COMERCIAL QUÍMICA AINCIBURU HERMANOS S.L.
COMERCIAL SADAR S.A.
COMERCIAL TXOKO S.L.
COMPRESORES PARRA S.L.
CONFORVI PROMOCIONES INMOBILIARIAS S.L.
CONS. & COMUNICACIÓN NAVARRA
CONSTRUCCIONES ABAIGAR S.A.
CONSTRUCCIONES ALBURO S.L.
CONSTRUCCIONES ALCER (TALGAR)
CONSTRUCCIONES ECAY
CONSTRUCCIONES FCO LIZARRAGA
CONSTRUCCIONES GRAIN
CONSTRUCCIONES HARUTE
CONSTRUCCIONES JOSE TATO S.L.
CONSTRUCCIONES JUANIZ
CONSTRUCCIONES LANTEGUIA
CONSTRUCCIONES SACOVI S.L.
CONSTRUCCIONES SANCO
CONSTRUCCIONES SENRA – OCARIZ S.L.
CONSULTORÍA EMPRESARIAL Y SERVICIOS AZPILAGAÑA S.L. – CEYSA
CONTANAVARRA S.L.
CONTENEDORES JOKIN S.L.
COPYSAN COMUNICACIONES S.L.
CRISTALERÍA AMAYA
CRISTALERÍA ARGA
CRISTALERÍA BELAGUA SL
DE LA FUENTE J.A.
DECORACIONES J. GARCIA S.L.
DECOYOAR S.L.
DENDA JARDÍN
DEPORT – DIS: Deporte y Distribución Textil Navarra S.L.
DESGUACES MUTILVA S.L.
DIGITAL COMPACTO (ERNIO)
DIREC LINE – SERMECO S.L.
DISCO SWING S.L.
DISGARDEN
DISTRIBUCIONES BERALAN
DISTRIBUCIONES JATEIRUÑA S.L.
DISTRIBUIDORA INDUSTRIAL S.L. – DINSA
DIVACOIN S.L.
DOES ALBAÑILERIA S.L.
DROGUERIA ZUASTI S.L.
E.H.N. CORPORACIÓN
EBANISTERÍA SALINAS HERMANOS
ECHANIZ EGUILUZ S.L.
ECHAURI Y MARTINEZ S.L.
EGA INFORMATICA S.L.
EKIZA IBARROLA PEDRO
ELDU NAVARRA S.L.
ELECNOR
ELECTRA VALDIZARBE
ELECTRICIDAD ANSOAIN S.L.
ELECTRICIDAD IRACHE S.L.
ELECTROEROSIONES NAVARRA
ELECTROTAC XXI S.L.
ELKOR NAVARRA S.A
ENBUENAHORA S.L.
ENCUADERNACIONES ITUREN
ERANSUS JESÚS MARÍA
ERZABAL S.L.YERGA Y MONCAYOS
ESCUELA DE IMAGEN Y SONIDO SONOGRAF
ESCUELA DE MÚSICA “LINO OTANO”
ESGASALUX S.L.
ESPARZA CARLOS
ESPARZA FERNANDO
ESTAMPACIONES MAYO
ESTUDIO INTEGRAL M.I. S.L. (CELLA VINARIUM)
ESTUDIOS KEN, S.L.L.
ETIQUETAS ADHESIVAS PAMPLONA S.A.L.
ETRA NORTE S.A.
ETXE-ONDO S.L.
EULEN
EURO-SERVHI S.A.
EXCLUSIVAS HERRO S.A.
EXTINIRUÑA S.L.
FANOR S.L.
FARMACIA AMPARO DASPA GARCIA
FARMACIA LUCIA ANCIZU CORMENZANA
FARMACIA MARÍA BEGOÑA UGARTE
FASE 3, S.A.
FERRETERÍA AGORRETA S.L.
FEVIMAX LOGÍSTICA S.L.
FILLINGAPPS
FINCARED 1 S.L.
FLORES BALTASAR GALLARDO S.L.
FLORES IRUÑA S.L.
FONCILLAS ALDABA
FONTANERÍA BELAGOA
FONTANERÍA MICHEL
FONTANERÍA NAVARRA S.L.
FONTANERÍA SAN VICENTE
FONTANERÍA TÁBAR
FOREM NAVARRA – FUNDACIÓN DE FORMACIÓN Y EMPLEO
FOTOMONTAJE TRAZO S. L.
FRANCISCO MEDINA BLAZQUEZ
FRANZISKA S.I.
FUNDACIÓN ILUNDÁIN “HARITZ – BERRI”
GALLEGO ARRICIBITA MARÍA LOURDES
GAMA ESTUDIO DECORACIÓN
GARATE GALLO LUISA
GARCÍA LEGARRA S.A.
GARCÍA NAVARRO JESÚS
GARCÍA PASCUA CÉSAR
GARCÍA ROPERO ALEJANDRO
GARRO JOAQUIN
GASOLEOS AIBAR S.L.
GENERAL BISNER CORPORATION S.A.
GESPORT S.L.
GESTION ARQUIT. MUTILOA
GEYSER IRIGOYEN GESTION S.A.L.
GIROA S.A.
GOBIERNO DE NAVARRA
GOICONTINI
GOÑI INDURAIN S.L.
GONZALEZ GARAY DANIEL
GONZALEZ PURROY ALBERTO
GORRICHO DESCANSO
GORRICHO YANGUAS JOSE
GORRIZ FERNANDO
GOXALAR S.L.
GPI – GRAPHIC´S PUBLICIDAD INTELIGENTE – IRIBARREN
GRAFFITI
GRÁFICAS MIKEVA S.L.
GRÁFICAS POZA
GRÁFICAS URDIN S.L.L.
GRAFICAS VASCONIA S.A.
GROK VISUAL S.L.
GRUPO AE BROSS S.L.
GRUPO INDUTECCO
GUERIN
HEINEKEN ESPAÑA
HELADERÍAS NAVARRA
HELADOS NALIA
HER-GOI S.L.
HIPERMERCADO VENTA AUTOMÓVILES ASIER S.L.
HÍPICA NAVARRA – ZOLINA S.L.
HOSPITAL VETERINARIO PAMPLONA S.A.L.
HUESKER GESINTETICOS
HUMICLIMA NORTE S.A.
HUMUS SAPIENS
IBARROLA ZABALZA ISABEL
IDENOR
IGNACIO HUARTE
IMAGEN GRAFICA NAVARRA S.L.
IMPROFORT S.L
IMPROFORT S.L
INDUSTRIA CARPINTERÍA DE MADERA S.A. – INCAMASA
INDUSTRIAS DEL PAN S.A.
INDUSTRIAS JUNO
INFOCENTER S.L.
INGETEAM
IÑIGO HERNÁNDEZ ROMAN
IÑIGO Y DANI S.L.L. – CROSS AUDIO
INSTALACIONES HIDROSANITARIAS NUIN S.L.
INSTALACIONES Y MANTENIMIENTOS DAVALILLO S.L.
INSTAPETROL
INSTITUT GMBH DEWI – SUCURSAL EN ESPAÑA
INSTITUTO DE AGROBIOTECNOLOGÍA
INTERCONS BELTRAN
INTERMEAT 2 S.A.
IRABIA CONTRA PLAGAS
IRANTZU – ALAIA S.L
IRAOLA ARTETA S.L.
IRATI FLORAL S.L.
IRIARTE BALDA (ARGILAN)
IRIBARREN MARÍA MERCEDES
IRUMAN
IRUÑA SERIGRAFÍA S.A.
IRURETAGOIENA NURIA
J.R.A. MAQUINARIA S.L.
JAIME Y ECHEVERRÍA S.L.
JAMONES ITARTE S.L.
JAVIER EDERRA SANCHO. FOTÓGRAFO
JESPED NAVARRA S.L.
JIMENO MARTINEZ MIGUEL
JOSÉ LUIS GURPEGUI
JOSÉ PÉREZ IRIBARREN
JOYFER ROTULACIÓN S.L.
JUAN CARLOS GORTARI IZU
JUAN JOSÉ CABALLERO GOÑI
JUAN LUIS BILBAO DE FERRER
JUAN MARTÍN SEBASTIAN
JULIAN PICON MONTAÑO
KAYPA ELECTRICIDAD S.L.
LA HACIENDA
LA MILAGROSA II S.L.
LACUNZA HERMANOS S.L.
LAPURBIDE MANUTENCIÓN S.A.
LAREQUI GOÑI FERNANDO
LARRAINZAR RIDRUEJO NACHO
LARRIAUNDI SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA
LAVAK
LAVANDERÍA DIONY
LAVANDERÍA INDUSTRIAL OLIMPIA S.L.
LECEA MUNARRIZ ENRIQUE
LERENDEQUI JAVIER Y MANUEL
LEYDET S.L.
LIMPIEZAS ARGIA S.L.
LIZHER INGENIERÍA S.L.
LLENARI S.A.
LOREA S.A.T.
LUBRICANTES ALUR S.L.
LYS ALIMENTACIÓN
MACIAS MANUEL
MADERAS OZCOIDI S.L.
MAF MAQUINARIA
MANUFACTURAS ARANAZ S.L.
MAQUINARIA Y SERVICIOS ECA S.A.L.
MARÍA BLANCA Y JESÚS LOINAZ
MARÍA LOURDES SALDAÑA LUSARRETA
MÁRMOLES Y PIEDRAS COUCEIRO S.L.
MARTINEZ MORENO FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ OTERO JOSÉ
MARTINEZ TURUMBAY ROBERTO
MARVI NAVARRA S.L.
MATADERO JOSÉ CALATAYUD E HIJOS S.A.
MEDIPORT S.L. SUMINISTROS OZCOIDI
MENSAJEROS SERMECO S.L.
METALICAS LABIANO S.L.L.
METÁLICAS LAURAK S.L.L.
METÁLICAS MUTILVA S.L.
METÁLICAS PLÁSTICAS JAR – MEPLASJAR S.L.
METALISTERÍA TAJONAR S.A.L.
METALLBAUEN SOLAR, S.L. – MB SOLAR
MILAGROSA DIAZ DE CERIO IRIGOYEN
MIRANDA SEBASTIAN
MOBIL ESTUDIO S.L.
MOBILIARIO DE OFICINA PASCUAL – MOBOPAS
MODULARES ZV S.L.
MONTAJES ELÉCTRICOS NOI S.A.L.
MONTAJES ZA-SUN S.A.
MONTEJO CERÁMICA S.L.
MUEBLES ANSOÁIN
MUGUERZA INGENIEROS S.L.
MUGUETA BEORLEGUI ANABEL
MULTIAGRO S.L.
MUTUA NAVARRA
NATRAVI AISDAN
NATURA – GRECA
NAVAPRINT
NAVARRA BARNIZADOS IZU
NAVARRA COMPRESORES S.L.
NAVARRA DE APLICACIONES S.L. (NAPLISA)
NAVARRA DE CRISTAL S.L.
NAVARRA DE HOSTELERÍA Y HOSPITALES S.L.
NAVARRA DISCOS DE CORTE S.L.
NAVARRIEL
NORBERO TEIXEIRA MARCOS
OMEGA CARTOGRAFÍA DIGITAL S.L.
OMEGA FARMACEÚTICA
OSCA-GAS S.A.
OSINALDE AIZPUN JOSE LUIS
OYARZUN ECHANDI JAVIER
PARCELA CERO S.L.
PATXI FERNÁNDEZ BADIOLA
PELICULADOS JOKAR S.L.
PÉREZ ALDUCIN
PÉREZ REMIREZ JOSE LUIS
PERMAR NAVARRA S.L.
PERNORTE SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA
PESCADERÍAS LOLI S.L.
PINTURAS ALAN
PINTURAS OLABE Y CIA S.L.
PLÁSTICOS IRUÑA S.L.
PLEGADOS IRUÑA S.L.
PLITEX NAVARRA S.L. – NAPLITEX
POLIESTER NAVARRA S.L.
POSVID S.A.
PREFABRICADOS LIZAUR S.L.
PRODINSA S.L.
PRODUCTOS LIV, S.L.
PROEDINA
PROMOCIONES IRULAGUN S.L.
PRONATEL AUDIOVISUALES S.L.
PROYECTO LUZ S.A.L.
PUNTO GRÁFICO NAVARRA S.L.
PUY GUEMBERENA ÁNGEL
QUELGOM
RADIO BAIRES S.L
RAER S.L.
RAFER
RECICLAJE TONER S.L.
RECREATIVOS DASPER
RECREATIVOS ZARA S.L.
REFORMISTAS OBRAS Y SERVICIOS NAVARRA S.L
RELIMSA SERVICIOS S.L..
REMAR NAVARRA
REPUESTOS RONCAL S.L.
REPUESTOS SAN CRISTÓBAL S.L.
RESTAURANTE MUTILOA
RESTAURANTE V. DE ARANGUREN
RETRACTILADOS RUSTINCONFORT
REVIMPE S.L.
RODASA
RODRIGO JOSE ANTONIO
ROMERA GUTIERREZ PABLO
ROQUE GOÑI RAFAEL
RÓTULOS LAVIN
RUIZ DE LAS HERAS SOFÍA – MACAYA
S.A.T. LAS VIÑAS
S.I.C. DIÁMETRO
SABICO S.A.
SAMATEL NAVARRA S.A.
SARABE
SEÑALIZACIONES EDER S.A.
SENOSIAIN S.L.
SENRA – OCARIZ
SERCOIN
SERFÓN PAMPLONA
SERIGRAFÍA ARAMBURU S.L.
SERIGRAFÍA REDÍN S.A.
SERVICOS DE ALQUILER S.L. – SEAL
SERVIFLOR
SHELL ESPAÑA S.A.
SIGNOS VIALES, S.L.
SINKAL S.L.
SITER S.L.
SOCIEDAD PROTECTORA DE ANIMALES
SOLTENOR
SONICLIMA INDUSTRIAL S.L.
SONOPIX AUDIOVISUAL
SPICARICE S.L.
SUMINISTROS DE CONSTRUCCIÓN SEIAK S.A.L.
SUMINISTROS LARRA S.L. / LIZAGAR S.L.
SUPERLIMPIEZAS LEYRE
TABAR GURPEGUI RAMON
TABUENCA SARALEGUI
TALLER URIALDIA S.L.L.
TALLERES ARISTU S.L.
TALLERES ARRARAS S.L.
TALLERES ARROQUI S.L.
TALLERES C.R.
TALLERES HEGO
TALLERES LAYANA
TALLERES LEKUONA
TALLERES LERGA S.L.
TALLERES MECÁNICOS SEVILLANO S.L.
TALLERES MUTILVA S.L.
TALLERES SAN JORGE – JOSÉ MARÍA GORRIZ LERGA
TALLERES SIMEN S.L.U.
TAPIBUS TAPICERÍA PARA AUTOCARES S.L.
TAPICERÍAS GARAYALDE S.L.
TAPICERÍAS TXEFER
TECDEMA S.L.
TECNOLOGÍA NAVARRA EN OBRAS Y PROYECTOS 2003 S.L.
TEJERINA DISEÑO INDUSTRIAL
TEKNA ELECTRICIDAD S.L.
TEKNAPRESS 2000 S.L.L.
TEKNOBERRI
TELCO MADERAS S.L.
TEMIK
TERMOPLÁSTICOS NAVARRA S.L.
TODO CAFÉ
TORRADO PIZARRO FRANCISCO
TORRALBA CARLOS
TRAMA
TRANSPORTES EUROPEOS GORBEA
TRW AUTOMOTIVE ESPAÑA S.L.
UGARTE FERNANDO
URBANIZACIONES IRUÑA
URBASA TRABAJOS VERTICALES
URBISTONDO (FARMACIA)
URKAN KAYAK
URRETA OLMEDO J.J.
URROBI S.L.
UVESA
VDR MUTILVA S.L.
VENFRICO NAVARRA S.L.
VERDING
VIFRAN S.L.
VILLAMAYOR BIERGE MARÍA CARMEN
VILLAR LINZOAIN JAVIER
VISCOFAN
VIZCAY ARMENDARIZ JULIO
WURTH ESPAÑA S.A.
YC COMUNICACIÓN ESTUDIO CREATIVO
YOU MEDIA S.L.
ZABALZA FERNANDO
ZAZPITEL S.A.L.
ZORTZIOK S.C.L.
ZUASTI PINTURAS DECORACIÓN S.L.
ZUGASTI LUIS